Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Langdon, Nd

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Langdon, Nd. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Langdon, Nd with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 10,5906,581
BustAfghanistan 10,8896,767
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 10,6896,642
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 10,3736,446
FarahAfghanistan 10,7576,684
GardizAfghanistan 10,7426,675
GhazniAfghanistan 10,7406,674
HeratAfghanistan 10,5576,560
JabulsarajAfghanistan 10,5756,572
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 10,6686,629
KabulAfghanistan 10,6396,611
KandaharAfghanistan 10,9226,787
KhostAfghanistan 10,7816,699
KunduzAfghanistan 10,4026,464
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,4196,474
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,3746,447
North SalangAfghanistan 10,5526,557
Qalai NawAfghanistan 10,4906,518
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,3556,435
TrinkotAfghanistan 10,8006,711
ZaranjAfghanistan 10,8986,772
ShkoderAlbania 8,1935,091
TiranaAlbania 8,2745,141
VloreAlbania 8,3355,180
AdrarAlgeria 8,2395,120
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,7404,809
AlgiersAlgeria 7,7394,809
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,0044,974
BatnaAlgeria 8,0044,974
BecharAlgeria 7,8094,853
BejaiaAlgeria 7,8494,878
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,9244,924
BiskraAlgeria 8,0475,001
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,6695,387
ChlefAlgeria 7,6614,761
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,9784,958
DjanetAlgeria 9,1735,700
DjelfaAlgeria 7,9044,912
El GoleaAlgeria 8,2175,106
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,2205,108
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,1265,049
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,3345,179
In AmenasAlgeria 8,8585,504
In SalahAlgeria 8,4705,263
MilianaAlgeria 7,7104,791
OranAlgeria 7,5864,714
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,6045,347
SkikdaAlgeria 7,9464,937
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,0365,615
TebessaAlgeria 8,1405,058
TimimounAlgeria 8,1585,069
TindoufAlgeria 7,7174,796
TouggourtAlgeria 8,2135,104
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 9,9956,211
Port BlairAndaman Islands 13,1888,195
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,1764,460
HuamboAngola 12,8037,956
LuandaAngola 12,2927,638
LuenaAngola 13,0168,088
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 12,7417,917
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 12,8527,986
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 13,0038,080
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 13,0048,081
Base OrcadasAntarctica 13,1008,140
ByrdAntarctica 14,4118,955
DavisAntarctica 17,82711,078
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 12,8377,977
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,4179,580
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 10,0836,266
AzulArgentina 10,2526,370
Bahia BlancaArgentina 10,3736,446
BarilocheArgentina 10,3636,440
Buenos AiresArgentina 10,0826,265
CeresArgentina 9,4735,886
ChamicalArgentina 9,3705,822
ChepesArgentina 9,4605,879
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 10,9466,802
ConcordiaArgentina 9,7696,071
CórdobaArgentina 9,5385,927
Cordoba ObsArgentina 9,5485,933
CorrientesArgentina 9,3505,810
EsquelArgentina 10,5536,558
EzeizaArgentina 10,1046,279
FormosaArgentina 9,2465,746
General PicoArgentina 10,0086,219
GualeguaychuArgentina 9,9176,162
JuninArgentina 9,9886,207
La PlataArgentina 10,1436,303
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 8,5345,303
La RiojaArgentina 9,2495,748
LaboulayeArgentina 9,8596,126
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 11,3107,028
Las LomitasArgentina 8,9975,591
Malarg EArgentina 9,8076,094
MaquinchaoArgentina 10,4376,486
Mar Del PlataArgentina 10,4546,496
Marcos JuarezArgentina 9,7546,061
MendozaArgentina 9,5525,936
Mendoza AeroArgentina 9,5495,934
Monte CaserosArgentina 9,6806,015
NeuquenArgentina 10,2116,346
Nueve De JulioArgentina 10,0816,265
OranArgentina 8,6915,400
ParanaArgentina 9,7226,041
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 9,6425,991
PehuajoArgentina 10,0886,269
PergaminoArgentina 9,9336,173
PigeArgentina 10,2496,369
Pilar ObsArgentina 9,5865,957
PosadasArgentina 9,4605,879
PresidenciaArgentina 9,2145,725
Puente Del IncaArgentina 9,5145,912
Punta IndioArgentina 10,2076,343
Rafaela IntaArgentina 9,6205,978
ReconquistaArgentina 9,4885,896
Rio CuartoArgentina 9,7246,043
Rio GallegosArgentina 11,5157,155
RivadaviaArgentina 8,8505,499
RosarioArgentina 9,8266,106
SaltaArgentina 8,8235,483
San AntonioArgentina 10,4926,520
San LuisArgentina 9,6706,009
San RafaelArgentina 9,7456,055
Santa RosaArgentina 10,0806,264
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 9,1685,697
SarmientoArgentina 10,8836,763
TrelewArgentina 10,7386,672
TucumanArgentina 9,0395,617
UshuaiaArgentina 11,8707,376
Villa DoloresArgentina 9,5735,949
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 9,4115,848
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 9,7506,059
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,4365,864
GeorgetownAscension Island 10,2076,343
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,2129,453
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,71010,384
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,7289,152
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,8089,202
AmberleyAustralia 13,6578,487
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,3278,903
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,6098,457
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,0299,339
CairnsAustralia 13,3208,277
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,4638,987
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,17910,054
CedunaAustralia 15,3709,551
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,0368,722
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,0058,703
Cobar MoAustralia 14,4408,973
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,2608,240
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,8278,592
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,4979,630
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,1438,789
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,9788,686
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,6879,748
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,2938,882
East SaleAustralia 14,7979,195
Esperance (po)Australia 16,34210,155
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,34110,155
EssendonAustralia 14,9329,279
ForrestAustralia 15,6809,744
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,5639,050
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,44910,222
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,2219,459
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6999,134
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,0619,359
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,0769,369
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,7518,545
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,14910,035
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,0069,325
LavertonAustralia 14,9509,290
LearmonthAustralia 15,9169,891
LongreachAustralia 13,9518,669
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 13,9508,669
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,4918,383
Low HeadAustralia 15,0059,325
Mackay MoAustralia 13,4098,333
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,9529,292
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,4769,617
MeekatharraAustralia 16,0169,952
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,9329,279
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,9329,279
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,9049,261
Mount GambierAustralia 15,2309,464
Mount IsaAustralia 14,0798,749
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,6787,878
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 13,7188,525
Nowra RanAustralia 14,3428,912
NuriootpaAustralia 15,1449,411
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,8039,820
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,9089,264
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,61410,324
Port HedlandAustralia 15,4719,614
RichmondAustralia 14,2318,843
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,4948,386
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,2278,841
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,2198,836
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,3718,930
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,3708,930
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,0458,106
TibooburraAustralia 14,5709,054
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,4388,351
WaggaAustralia 14,5789,059
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,7009,756
WilliamtownAustralia 14,0988,761
Willis Island M.O.Australia 12,9678,058
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,9029,882
WoomeraAustralia 15,0749,367
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,4278,965
GrazAustria 7,5674,702
InnsbruckAustria 7,3384,560
KlagenfurtAustria 7,5404,685
LinzAustria 7,4004,599
SalzburgAustria 7,3784,585
ViennaAustria 7,5044,663
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,4084,603
AgdamAzerbaijan 9,5335,924
AstaraAzerbaijan 9,7596,065
GancaAzerbaijan 9,4485,871
GoycayAzerbaijan 9,4965,901
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,4475,870
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,7823,593
LerwickUk 5,7813,593
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,4655,882
QubaAzerbaijan 9,4465,870
SakiAzerbaijan 9,4195,853
SalyanAzerbaijan 9,6445,993
SamaxiAzerbaijan 9,5255,919
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,4515,873
XankandiAzerbaijan 9,5335,924
YardmiliAzerbaijan 9,6936,023
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,4815,891
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,3575,814
Horta, FaialAzores 5,4923,413
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,7513,574
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,2563,266
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 3,2051,991
MuharraqBahrain 11,0866,889
ChittagongBangladesh 12,0227,470
DhakaBangladesh 11,8977,393
CharnocksBarbados 5,3243,309
BrestBelarus 7,4964,658
GomelBelarus 7,7554,819
GrodnoBelarus 7,3804,586
MinskBelarus 7,4904,654
MogilevBelarus 7,5794,710
VitebskBelarus 7,4654,639
BrusselsBelgium 6,7004,163
D’UccleBelgium 6,7004,163
OstendeBelgium 6,5934,097
Belize CityBelize 3,6072,241
BeninBenin 10,2256,354
BohiconBenin 10,1336,297
CotonouBenin 10,2256,354
KandiBenin 9,8576,125
NatitingouBenin 9,8176,100
ParakouBenin 9,9866,206
SaveBenin 10,0886,268
BermudaBermuda 3,3222,065
La PazBolivia 7,8574,883
Santa CruzBolivia 8,1845,085
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,9834,961
FrancistownBotswana 14,3368,908
MaunBotswana 13,9448,665
TshaneBotswana 14,1538,795
AimoresBrazil 9,4615,879
AlagoinhasBrazil 8,9505,562
AltamiraBrazil 7,2844,527
Alto TapajosBrazil 7,3974,596
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 9,6095,971
ApodiBrazil 8,3975,218
AracajuBrazil 8,9205,543
AracuaiBrazil 9,1605,692
AragarcasBrazil 8,5075,286
AraxaBrazil 9,1405,680
Arco VerdeBrazil 8,6925,401
BageBrazil 9,9356,174
BambuiBrazil 9,2335,737
BarbacenaBrazil 9,4735,886
BarbalhaBrazil 8,4515,251
BarcelosBrazil 6,4954,036
BarraBrazil 8,5575,317
Barra Do CordaBrazil 7,9124,916
BarreirasBrazil 8,5485,312
BelémBrazil 7,3404,561
Belo HorizonteBrazil 9,3405,804
BelterraBrazil 7,0754,396
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 8,3165,167
Bom JesusBrazil 9,8406,114
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,7455,434
BrasiliaBrazil 8,7255,422
BrevesBrazil 7,2414,500
C. ItapemirimBrazil 9,5865,957
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 9,7316,047
CabroboBrazil 8,5585,318
CaceresBrazil 8,2525,128
CaetiteBrazil 8,8655,509
Campina GrandeBrazil 8,6625,383
Campo GrandeBrazil 8,8355,490
Campo MouraoBrazil 9,2975,777
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 9,5145,912
Campos SalesBrazil 8,3535,191
CanavieirasBrazil 9,2345,738
CaparaoBrazil 9,5115,910
CapinopolisBrazil 8,9155,540
CaratingaBrazil 9,4285,859
CaravelasBrazil 9,4065,845
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,8005,468
CarolinaBrazil 7,9514,941
Castro, ParanáBrazil 9,4835,893
CataguasesBrazil 9,5455,932
CatalaoBrazil 8,9535,564
CatanduvaBrazil 9,1835,706
CaxiasBrazil 7,9714,954
Caxias Do SulBrazil 9,8526,122
Ceara MirimBrazil 8,5535,315
Cel. PachecoBrazil 9,5315,923
ChapecoBrazil 9,5865,957
Cidade VeraBrazil 7,9274,926
CipoBrazil 8,8435,495
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 7,9324,929
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,2835,769
CordeiroBrazil 9,6245,981
CorrentinaBrazil 8,6855,397
CorumbaBrazil 8,5645,322
CoximBrazil 8,6355,366
CrateusBrazil 8,1685,076
CuiabaBrazil 8,2775,144
CuritibaBrazil 9,5815,954
DiamantinaBrazil 9,2005,717
DiamantinoBrazil 8,1475,063
DouradosBrazil 9,0025,594
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 9,6235,980
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 9,9266,168
EspinosaBrazil 8,9395,555
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 8,5955,341
FloraniaBrazil 8,5035,284
FlorestaBrazil 8,6145,353
FlorianoBrazil 8,1675,075
FlorianopolisBrazil 9,8256,105
FormosaBrazil 8,7345,428
FortalezaBrazil 8,1755,080
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 9,3415,804
FrancaBrazil 9,2075,722
GaranhunsBrazil 8,7715,450
GoianiaBrazil 8,7385,430
GoiasBrazil 8,6195,356
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,3525,811
GrajauBrazil 7,8684,889
GuairaBrazil 9,2115,724
GuaramirangaBrazil 8,1965,093
GuaratingaBrazil 9,2965,777
IbiriteBrazil 9,3415,805
IguatuBrazil 8,3655,198
IlheusBrazil 9,1485,685
ImperatrizBrazil 7,7804,834
IndaialBrazil 9,7276,044
IpameriBrazil 8,8975,529
IraiBrazil 9,5645,943
IreceBrazil 8,6565,379
ItaberabaBrazil 8,8585,504
ItacoatiaraBrazil 6,9354,310
ItaitubaBrazil 7,1764,459
ItamarandibaBrazil 9,2065,721
ItaperunaBrazil 9,5745,949
ItapevaBrazil 9,4595,878
ItirucuBrazil 8,9635,569
ItuacuBrazil 8,9225,544
IvinhemaBrazil 9,0515,625
JacarezinhoBrazil 9,3275,796
JacobinaBrazil 8,7305,425
JaguaruanaBrazil 8,3215,171
Joao PessoaBrazil 8,7195,418
Joao PinheiroBrazil 9,0055,596
Juiz De ForaBrazil 9,5445,931
LavrasBrazil 9,4035,843
LencoisBrazil 8,8025,470
LinharesBrazil 9,5115,910
LondrinaBrazil 9,2895,772
MacapaBrazil 7,0464,378
MacauBrazil 8,4255,236
MaceioBrazil 8,8945,527
MachadoBrazil 9,3955,838
ManausBrazil 6,8544,259
MarabaBrazil 7,6654,763
MaringaBrazil 9,2555,751
Monte AlegreBrazil 7,0634,389
Monte AzulBrazil 8,9545,564
Monte SantoBrazil 8,7345,428
MonteiroBrazil 8,6455,372
Montes ClarosBrazil 9,0425,618
Morada NovaBrazil 8,3085,163
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 8,6885,399
Nova FriburgoBrazil 9,6385,989
ObidosBrazil 6,9744,334
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 8,8105,475
ParacatuBrazil 8,9205,543
ParanaBrazil 8,4235,234
ParanaguaBrazil 9,6285,983
ParanaibaBrazil 8,9305,549
ParintinsBrazil 6,9774,336
ParnaibaBrazil 7,9084,914
Passo FundoBrazil 9,7076,032
Patos De MinasBrazil 9,0715,637
PaulistanaBrazil 8,4105,226
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 8,7095,412
Pedra AzulBrazil 9,1255,671
PeixeBrazil 8,3365,180
PetrolinaBrazil 8,5645,322
PicosBrazil 8,2905,151
PiraiBrazil 9,5965,963
PirenopolisBrazil 8,6755,391
PompeuBrazil 9,2135,725
Ponta PoraBrazil 8,9905,587
Porto De MozBrazil 7,1434,439
Porto UniaoBrazil 9,5725,948
Porto VelhoBrazil 7,2324,494
Porto-AlegreBrazil 9,9356,174
Porto-NacionalBrazil 8,2065,099
PosseBrazil 8,6535,377
QuixeramobimBrazil 8,2595,132
RecifeBrazil 8,8005,469
RemansoBrazil 8,4885,274
Rio BrancoBrazil 7,1914,469
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 9,6626,004
Rio NegroBrazil 9,6215,979
Rio VerdeBrazil 8,7715,450
SalvadorBrazil 9,0195,604
Santa MariaBrazil 9,7916,084
SantaremBrazil 7,0684,392
SantosBrazil 9,5895,959
Sao CarlosBrazil 9,3245,794
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 7,6254,738
Sao GoncaloBrazil 8,4695,263
Sao JoaquimBrazil 9,8276,107
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 9,6055,968
Sao LourencoBrazil 9,4845,894
Sao LuisBrazil 7,6984,784
Sao MateusBrazil 9,4595,878
São PauloBrazil 9,5325,923
Sao SimaoBrazil 9,2905,773
Sena MadureiraBrazil 7,0704,394
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 8,6825,395
SerrinhaBrazil 8,8655,509
Sete LagoasBrazil 9,2785,766
SobralBrazil 8,0565,006
SoureBrazil 7,2674,516
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 8,4705,263
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,1846,328
SurubimBrazil 8,7285,424
TaguatingaBrazil 8,4885,275
TarauacaBrazil 6,8894,281
TauaBrazil 8,2605,133
TefeBrazil 6,6494,132
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 9,2835,769
TeresinaBrazil 8,0254,987
TiriosBrazil 6,5534,072
TorresBrazil 9,9386,175
TracuateuaBrazil 7,4004,599
Tres LagoasBrazil 9,0105,599
TriunfoBrazil 8,5745,328
TucuruiBrazil 7,4784,647
TuriacuBrazil 7,5544,694
UaupesBrazil 6,1853,844
UbatubaBrazil 9,6105,971
UberabaBrazil 9,1055,658
VassourasBrazil 9,5865,957
VicosaBrazil 9,4775,889
VitoriaBrazil 9,5805,953
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 9,0525,625
Ze DocaBrazil 7,7304,804
BurgasBulgaria 8,5355,304
LomBulgaria 8,2205,108
PlevenBulgaria 8,3215,171
PlovdivBulgaria 8,4425,246
SadovoBulgaria 8,4525,252
SandanskiBulgaria 8,4265,236
SofiaBulgaria 8,3325,177
VarnaBulgaria 8,4915,276
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 9,4395,866
BurundiBurundi 12,9158,026
Phnom PenhCambodia 12,9198,028
SiemreapCambodia 12,7557,926
BatouriCameroon 11,2266,976
DoualaCameroon 10,9466,802
GarouaCameroon 10,7336,670
MamfeCameroon 10,7666,690
MarouaCameroon 10,6936,645
NgaoundereCameroon 10,9196,785
NkoundjaCameroon 10,8746,757
YaoundeCameroon 11,0856,888
YokoCameroon 10,9946,832
Abbotsford, BcCanada 1,7691,099
Agassiz, BcCanada 1,7221,070
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,9431,829
Alert Bay, BcCanada 3,1401,951
Alert, NunavutCanada 3,9072,428
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 670416
Atikokan, OnCanada 467290
Bagotville, QcCanada 1,9741,227
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 1,7011,057
Baker Lake, NtCanada 1,7051,060
Banff, AbCanada 1,272791
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 1,429888
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 2,9691,845
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 1,078670
Bissett, MbCanada 279174
Blue River, BcCanada 1,537955
Bonavista, NfCanada 1,594990
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 2,3041,432
Brandon, MbCanada 174108
Broadview, SkCanada 362225
Broughton Island, NtCanada 2,8031,742
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 2,1381,329
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,8672,403
Burns Lake, BcCanada 2,0031,245
Byron Bay, NtCanada 2,2781,416
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 1,165724
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 2,2691,410
Campbell River, BcCanada 1,9621,219
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 2,8501,771
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 2,7541,711
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,2271,384
Cape Parry, NtCanada 2,7431,704
Cape Scott, BcCanada 2,1741,351
Cape St James, BcCanada 2,3391,453
Cartwright, NfCanada 2,8511,772
Castlegar, BcCanada 1,424885
Chapais, QcCanada 1,6711,039
Charlo, NbCanada 2,3201,442
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 2,6091,621
Charlottetown, PeCanada 2,6061,620
Chatham Point, BcCanada 1,9691,223
Chatham, NbCanada 2,4131,499
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 1,6531,028
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,412878
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 2,3881,484
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 1,112691
Clinton Point, NtCanada 2,5931,612
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,8421,766
Cold Lake, AbCanada 1,037644
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,216755
Comox, BcCanada 1,9391,205
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 1,9701,224
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 1,9021,182
Coronation, AbCanada 1,008627
Cranbrook, BcCanada 1,288800
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 2,8791,789
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 276171
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 1,6721,039
Dease Lake, BcCanada 2,3221,443
Deer Lake, NfCanada 2,9201,814
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 2,6291,634
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 1,8571,154
Dryden, OnCanada 391243
Earlton, OnCanada 1,368850
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 1,185736
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 1,190739
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 1,190739
Edson, AbCanada 1,376855
Egg Island, BcCanada 2,1261,321
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 1,362846
Estevan, SkCanada 362225
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 2,2421,393
Eureka, NtCanada 3,4762,160
Flin Flon, MbCanada 694431
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 1,380858
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 1,226762
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 1,9291,199
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 1,075668
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,0211,256
Fort Smith, NtCanada 1,515941
Fort St John, BcCanada 1,7221,070
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 1,573977
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 2,3621,468
Fredericton, NbCanada 2,3751,476
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,4061,495
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,1251,942
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 847527
Gladman Point, NtCanada 1,8711,162
Golden, BcCanada 1,372852
Goose, NfCanada 2,6331,636
Gore Bay, OnCanada 1,209751
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 1,576979
Greenwood, NsCanada 2,5281,571
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 2,6591,652
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 2,7921,735
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,6401,641
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 2,6341,637
Hamilton, OnCanada 1,532952
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,6351,637
Harrow, OnCanada 1,405873
Hay River, NtCanada 1,7281,074
Hope, BcCanada 1,7011,057
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,8861,794
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 1,6701,038
Inuvik, NtCanada 2,8921,797
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,4061,495
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 3,3192,063
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 1,064661
Kamloops, BcCanada 1,6141,003
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,130702
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,127701
Kelowna, BcCanada 1,543959
Kenora, OnCanada 277172
Kingston, OnCanada 1,7121,064
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 3,1951,985
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 2,2981,428
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 2,1761,352
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 1,8351,140
La Ronge, SkCanada 844525
La Tuque, QcCanada 980609
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 2,3241,444
Langara, BcCanada 2,4621,530
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 798496
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 1,072666
London, OnCanada 1,456905
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 2,5371,577
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 898558
Lytton, BcCanada 1,6971,055
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 2,2511,399
Maniwaki, QcCanada 1,6681,037
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 908564
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 2,7811,728
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 2,1801,355
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 924574
Merry Island, BcCanada 1,8731,164
Moncton, NbCanada 2,5001,554
Mont Joli, QcCanada 2,1681,347
Montreal, QuebecCanada 1,8861,172
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 1,8641,158
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 563350
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,262784
Morden, MbCanada 2113
Muskoka, OnCanada 1,483922
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,5481,583
Nanaimo, BcCanada 1,8801,168
Natashquan, QcCanada 2,5871,608
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 1,9361,203
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,4671,533
North Battleford, SkCanada 831516
North Bay, OnCanada 1,418881
Ottawa (airport)Canada 1,7301,075
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 1,7311,076
Peace River, AbCanada 1,531952
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 2,2081,372
Penticton, BcCanada 1,564972
Petawawa, OnCanada 1,586985
Peterborough, OnCanada 1,585985
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 617383
Port Alberni, BcCanada 1,9481,211
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 2,8471,769
Port Hardy, BcCanada 2,1001,305
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 10263
Prince Albert, SkCanada 711442
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 1,7841,109
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 2,2921,424
Princeton, BcCanada 406252
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 2,8631,779
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 1,9891,236
Quesnel, BcCanada 1,7631,095
Red Deer, AbCanada 1,174729
Red Lake, OnCanada 378235
Regina (cda), SkCanada 502312
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 505314
Resolute, NtCanada 2,8631,779
Revelstoke, BcCanada 1,455904
Roberval, QcCanada 1,8781,167
Sable Island, NsCanada 2,9321,822
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 921573
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 2,4441,518
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 2,3831,481
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 2,3821,480
Sarnia, OnCanada 2,3891,484
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 708440
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 1,045650
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 2,2151,376
Scott, SkCanada 849527
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 2,2741,413
Shearwater, NsCanada 2,6461,644
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 2,0151,252
Shingle Point, YtCanada 3,0591,901
Simcoe, OnCanada 391243
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 457284
Slave Lake, AbCanada 1,337831
Smithers, BcCanada 2,0861,296
Stephenville, NfCanada 2,8591,777
Summerside, PeCanada 2,5501,585
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 711442
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 720447
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,8341,761
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 2,2951,426
Terrace, BcCanada 2,1721,350
Teslin, YtCanada 2,5181,565
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 592368
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 1,515941
Thompson, MbCanada 757470
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 641398
Timmins, OnCanada 1,216756
Tofino, BcCanada 2,0131,251
Toronto, OntarioCanada 1,544959
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 1,524947
Trenton, OnCanada 1,6501,026
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 778484
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 2,7511,710
Uranium City, SkCanada 1,354842
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 1,488925
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 1,8251,134
Vegreville, AbCanada 1,099683
Vermilion, AbCanada 1,015631
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 1,8531,152
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 1,8831,170
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 2,2051,370
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 1,484922
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 2,3091,435
Whitehorse, YtCanada 2,6571,651
Wiarton, OnCanada 1,365848
Windsor, OnCanada 1,384860
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 11672
Wynyard, SkCanada 536333
Yarmouth, NsCanada 2,4931,549
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,8051,122
Yorkton, SkCanada 406252
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,1904,468
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,0884,405
SalCape Verde 7,5284,678
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,5137,154
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,2626,998
AbecheChad 10,8176,722
FayaChad 10,3376,423
MoundouChad 10,9816,823
N’DjamenaChad 10,5976,585
AntofagastaChile 8,5085,287
AricaChile 7,9734,955
Balmaceda PuertoChile 10,8576,747
ChicoChile 10,9286,791
ChillanChile 9,8566,125
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,8516,121
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 8,9305,549
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 10,7926,706
Curico-General FreireChile 9,7056,031
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 8,2105,102
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 8,5495,312
Isla Diego RamirezChile 12,0367,479
La Serena-La FloridaChile 9,1705,698
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 10,2606,375
ParronChile 9,6465,994
Puerto AysenChile 10,7806,699
Puerto MonttChile 10,3476,430
Punta ArenasChile 11,6277,225
QuinteroChile 9,4975,901
SantiagoChile 9,5645,943
SewellChile 9,6345,987
Temuco-MaquehueChile 10,0746,260
ValdiviaChile 10,1706,319
Valdivia-PichoyChile 10,1816,327
VallenarChile 9,0995,654
ValparaisoChile 9,5005,903
AltaiChina 9,2435,744
BeijingChina 9,5695,946
ChangchunChina 8,8615,506
ChangduChina 10,9776,821
ChangshaChina 10,8966,771
ChengduChina 10,8886,766
ChongqingChina 10,9526,806
DuianChina 10,3986,461
ErlianChina 9,3065,783
GanzhouChina 11,0696,878
GuangzhouChina 11,3997,083
HaikouChina 11,8487,363
HailarChina 8,5105,288
HamiChina 9,7446,055
HetanChina 10,4356,485
JiuquanChina 10,0136,222
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,1686,319
KashiChina 10,1606,314
KunmingChina 11,5327,166
LanzhouChina 10,3086,406
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,2216,973
NanchangChina 10,7536,682
NanjingChina 10,2986,399
NanningChina 11,6367,231
PingbianChina 10,5606,562
QingdaoChina 9,8276,107
QiqiharChina 8,5635,321
RuoqiangChina 10,2076,343
ShanghaiChina 10,2756,385
ShantouChina 11,2606,997
ShenyangChina 9,1405,680
TaiyuanChina 9,9236,166
TaoyuanChina 10,9086,779
TengchongChina 11,6137,216
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 9,6846,017
Xi’AnChina 10,3776,448
XichangChina 11,2306,979
YanjiChina 8,7995,468
YichangChina 10,6886,642
YinchuanChina 10,0026,215
YiningChina 9,6796,015
ZhengzhouChina 10,1946,335
ZhijiangChina 11,0816,886
Aepto.San LuisColombia 5,7003,542
Antonio NarinoColombia 5,6493,510
AraucaColombia 5,3163,304
BarranquillaColombia 4,7512,952
Benito SalasColombia 5,5543,451
BogotáColombia 5,4163,366
Camilo DazaColombia 5,1503,200
El CaranoColombia 5,2173,242
Las GaviotasColombia 5,5653,458
MatecanaColombia 5,3443,321
PeralesColombia 5,4063,359
Pto.CarrenoColombia 5,5573,453
Rafael NunezColombia 4,7662,962
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 4,3172,683
Simon BolivarColombia 4,7492,951
VanguardiaColombia 5,4933,413
Vasquez CoboColombia 6,5044,042
YariguiesColombia 5,1903,225
MoroniComoros 14,5499,041
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 4,5242,812
LimonCosta Rica 4,5582,832
PuntarenasCosta Rica 4,5092,802
San JoseCosta Rica 4,5322,817
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,6844,775
DubrovnikCroatia 8,0735,017
SibenikCroatia 7,8674,889
SplitCroatia 7,9144,918
ZagrebCroatia 7,6934,781
CamagueyCuba 3,5462,204
CasablancaCuba 3,1841,979
HavanaCuba 3,2011,989
WillemstadCuraçao 4,8853,036
FamagustaCyprus 9,5265,920
LarnacaCyprus 9,5355,925
LimassolCyprus 9,5275,920
NicosiaCyprus 9,4945,899
BrnoCzech Republic 7,4444,626
ChebCzech Republic 7,1624,450
MosnovCzech Republic 7,4644,638
PragueCzech Republic 7,2494,505
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,0707,500
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,0797,506
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,0687,499
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,5338,410
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,8838,005
CopenhagenDenmark 6,7194,175
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,8644,265
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,5514,071
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,4904,033
MarstalDenmark 6,6934,159
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,7644,203
OdenseDenmark 6,6494,131
RandersDenmark 6,5494,069
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,8494,256
StudsgårdDenmark 6,5254,055
TønderDenmark 6,6104,108
TylstrupDenmark 6,4894,032
TystofteDenmark 6,6994,163
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,5254,055
VestervigDenmark 6,4474,006
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,2827,632
Melville HallDominica 4,9883,099
AltamiraDominican Republic 4,0612,524
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 4,1802,597
AzuaDominican Republic 4,1752,595
BaniDominican Republic 4,2222,624
BarahonaDominican Republic 4,1892,603
BayaguanaDominican Republic 4,2132,618
CabreraDominican Republic 4,1152,557
ConstanzDominican Republic 4,1422,574
CotuiDominican Republic 4,1542,582
DajabonDominican Republic 4,0222,500
DuvergeDominican Republic 4,1512,579
El CercadoDominican Republic 4,1172,558
El SeyboDominican Republic 4,2462,638
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 4,0952,545
Hato MayorDominican Republic 4,2332,631
HigueyDominican Republic 4,2772,658
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 4,1082,553
ImbertDominican Republic 4,0642,526
JarabacoaDominican Republic 4,1242,562
JimaniDominican Republic 4,1382,571
La RomanaDominican Republic 4,2802,660
La VegaDominican Republic 4,1242,562
Las AmericasDominican Republic 4,2412,636
LuperonDominican Republic 4,0342,507
MichesDominican Republic 4,2222,624
MocaDominican Republic 4,1052,551
MoncionDominican Republic 4,0682,528
Monte CristiDominican Republic 3,9982,484
Monte PlataDominican Republic 4,1992,609
NaguaDominican Republic 4,1432,574
NeybaDominican Republic 4,1472,577
PedernalesDominican Republic 4,1742,593
PimentelDominican Republic 4,1482,577
PoloDominican Republic 4,1922,605
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 4,0682,528
RestauracionDominican Republic 4,1012,549
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 4,1052,551
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 4,1242,563
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 4,2642,650
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 4,1972,608
SalcedoDominican Republic 4,1122,556
SamanaDominican Republic 4,1872,602
San CristobalDominican Republic 4,2222,624
San J. MatasDominican Republic 4,0932,543
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 4,1882,603
San JuanDominican Republic 4,1262,564
San R. YumaDominican Republic 4,2952,669
SanchezDominican Republic 4,1712,592
SantiagoDominican Republic 4,0892,541
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 4,0522,518
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 4,2302,628
TamayoDominican Republic 4,1652,588
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 4,1922,605
Villa RivaDominican Republic 4,1582,584
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 4,0242,500
YamasaDominican Republic 4,1902,604
YasicaDominican Republic 4,0792,535
Rapa NuiEaster Island 8,5455,310
CanarEcuador 6,0203,741
GuayaquilEcuador 5,9503,697
IzobambaEcuador 5,7973,603
La ConcordiaEcuador 5,7303,561
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 6,1713,835
MilagroEcuador 5,9543,700
OtavaloEcuador 5,7423,568
PichilingueEcuador 5,8493,634
PortoviejoEcuador 5,8143,613
PuyoEcuador 5,9383,690
QuitoEcuador 5,7783,591
RumipambaEcuador 5,8663,645
San GabrielEcuador 5,7173,553
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,7176,038
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,9666,193
AswanEgypt 10,5526,557
AsyutEgypt 10,1656,317
BahariyaEgypt 9,9356,173
Beni SuefEgypt 9,9756,198
CairoEgypt 9,8916,146
DabaaEgypt 9,6566,000
DakhlaEgypt 10,2066,342
El ArishEgypt 9,9146,161
El TorEgypt 10,1826,327
FarafraEgypt 10,0086,219
HelwanEgypt 9,9126,159
HurguadaEgypt 10,2886,393
IsmailiaEgypt 9,8856,143
KhargaEgypt 10,2926,395
KosseirEgypt 10,4136,471
LuxorEgypt 10,3826,451
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,5675,945
MinyaEgypt 10,0516,246
Port-SaidEgypt 9,8196,101
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,1026,278
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,2416,364
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,0056,217
SalloumEgypt 9,4425,867
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,6756,012
SohagEgypt 10,2466,367
St. KatrineEgypt 10,1566,311
TahrirEgypt 9,8056,093
TantaEgypt 9,8066,094
AcajutlaEl Salvador 4,0102,492
IlopangoEl Salvador 4,0092,491
Los AndesEl Salvador 3,9792,473
San SalvadorEl Salvador 4,0052,489
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 10,8996,773
AsmaraEritrea 11,7057,274
AssabEritrea 12,1107,525
MassawaEritrea 11,6987,270
TallinEstonia 6,8934,283
TartuEstonia 7,0584,386
VilsandiEstonia 6,8784,274
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,3177,654
GonderEthiopia 11,8997,394
NegeleEthiopia 12,7137,900
StanleyFalkland Islands 11,8257,348
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,4163,366
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,3703,337
Laucala BayFiji 11,0646,875
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,1016,898
NandiFiji 11,1016,898
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,0796,884
HelsinkiFinland 6,8274,242
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,8264,242
JoensuuFinland 6,7714,207
JokioinenFinland 6,7324,183
JyvskylFinland 6,6704,145
KajaaniFinland 6,5694,082
KuopioFinland 6,6904,157
KuusamoFinland 6,4654,018
LappeenrantaFinland 6,8704,269
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,6614,139
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,6094,107
OuluFinland 6,4434,004
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,2743,899
TampereFinland 6,6864,155
TurkuFinland 6,7144,172
VaasaFinland 6,4854,030
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,6404,747
BiarritzFrance 6,9224,302
BordeauxFrance 6,8694,269
BrestFrance 6,3923,972
CaenFrance 6,5624,078
ChateaurouxFrance 6,8554,260
DijonFrance 7,0094,355
GourdonFrance 6,9964,347
GrenobleFrance 7,2084,479
Le MansFrance 6,6904,157
LilleFrance 6,6524,134
LyonFrance 7,1204,425
MarseilleFrance 7,3164,546
MontpellierFrance 7,2344,495
NancyFrance 6,9594,324
NantesFrance 6,6454,129
NiceFrance 7,4114,605
ParisFrance 6,7414,189
PerpignanFrance 7,2374,497
StrasbourgFrance 7,0434,377
ToulonFrance 7,3834,588
ToulouseFrance 7,0824,401
CayenneFrench Guiana 6,5184,051
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 6,5304,058
RochambeauFrench Guiana 6,5194,051
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 6,6404,126
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 6,3573,950
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,6684,765
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,9955,589
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,9935,588
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,5785,331
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,8185,480
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,4335,240
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,5225,917
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,71911,632
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 19,16011,907
BitamGabon 11,2346,981
CocobeachGabon 11,1946,956
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 11,7007,271
LambarnGabon 11,3867,075
LastourvilleGabon 11,5727,191
LibrevilleGabon 11,2286,977
MakokouGabon 11,4617,122
MayumbaGabon 11,6467,237
MitzicGabon 11,3497,052
MkamboGabon 11,4977,144
MoandaGabon 11,6707,252
MouilaGabon 11,5407,171
Port-GentilGabon 11,2797,009
TchibanGabon 11,6247,223
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 5,6073,484
BanjulGambia 8,2615,133
SukhumiGeorgia 9,0185,604
TbilisiGeorgia 9,3005,779
BerlinGermany 7,0104,356
BrockenGermany 6,9374,310
CologneGermany 6,8214,239
DresdenGermany 7,1414,437
ErfurtGermany 7,0194,361
EssenGermany 6,7884,218
FichtelbergGermany 7,1604,449
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 6,9724,333
GeisenheimGermany 6,9474,317
GorlitzGermany 7,1944,470
HamburgGermany 6,7634,203
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,7634,202
HannoverGermany 6,8394,250
HelgolandGermany 6,6214,114
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,2774,522
KarlsruheGermany 7,0484,379
KasselGermany 6,9194,300
KonstanzGermany 7,1944,470
LeipzigGermany 7,0544,384
LindenbergGermany 7,0694,393
MagdeburgGermany 6,9584,324
MunichGermany 7,2734,520
MünsterGermany 6,7774,211
NeustrelitzGermany 6,9294,306
NurembergGermany 7,1444,439
NurnbergGermany 7,1424,438
PotsdamGermany 7,0064,353
RostockGermany 6,8174,236
SchleswigGermany 6,6734,147
StuttgartGermany 7,1064,416
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 6,8994,287
ZugspitzeGermany 7,3074,541
AccraGhana 10,1056,280
KumasiGhana 9,9086,157
TamaleGhana 9,7326,047
GibraltarGibraltar 7,2414,500
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,6165,354
AthensGreece 8,7705,450
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,7965,466
ChiosGreece 8,8575,504
CorfuGreece 8,4335,240
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,4035,222
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,0905,649
IoanninaGreece 8,4715,264
KalamataGreece 8,7705,450
KerkiraGreece 8,4335,240
Kythira IslandGreece 8,8935,526
LamiaGreece 8,6255,360
LarissaGreece 8,5585,318
LemnosGreece 8,6645,384
LimnosGreece 8,6695,387
MethoniGreece 8,7755,453
MilosGreece 8,9255,546
MitiliniGreece 8,8135,477
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,8085,473
NaxosGreece 8,9375,553
PatrasGreece 8,6495,374
RhodesGreece 9,1335,675
SamosGreece 8,9555,565
Skiros IslandGreece 8,7205,419
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,0225,606
ThessalonikiGreece 8,5055,285
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,7475,436
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,6505,375
AasiaatGreenland 3,2692,032
AmmassalikGreenland 3,8682,403
AputiteqGreenland 4,0922,543
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,4832,786
FrederikshbGreenland 3,2702,032
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,1771,974
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,3552,085
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,4662,775
JakobshavnGreenland 3,3532,084
JulianehbGreenland 3,4612,151
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,2992,050
Kap TobinGreenland 4,4672,776
NanortalikGreenland 3,5102,181
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,4942,171
NordGreenland 4,4972,795
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,1941,985
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,3202,063
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,6242,252
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,3032,053
UpernavikGreenland 3,3422,077
UummannaqGreenland 3,3702,094
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 4,9073,049
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 4,9083,050
Guatemala CityGuatemala 3,8842,413
BokeGuinea 8,5975,342
ConakryGuinea 8,7985,467
FaranahGuinea 8,9685,573
KankanGuinea 9,0445,620
KindiaGuinea 8,8125,476
KissidougouGuinea 9,0685,635
LabeGuinea 8,7495,436
MacentaGuinea 9,1845,707
MamouGuinea 8,8435,495
NzerekoreGuinea 9,3375,802
SiguiriGuinea 8,9665,572
BissauGuinea-Bissau 8,4645,260
GeorgetownGuyana 5,9913,723
TimehriGuyana 6,0143,737
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 4,1092,553
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 5,9833,718
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,0593,765
Kahului, MauiHawaii 5,9873,720
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,1103,797
Midway IslandHawaii 6,9374,311
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 5,9913,723
CatacamasHonduras 3,9482,453
CholutecaHonduras 4,0912,542
La CeibaHonduras 3,8352,383
La MesaHonduras 3,8412,387
Puerto LempiraHonduras 3,9732,469
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 3,8972,421
TegucigalpaHonduras 4,0102,492
TelaHonduras 3,8222,375
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 11,4687,126
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 11,4697,127
BudapestHungary 7,6944,781
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,7084,790
DebrecenHungary 7,8164,857
KeszthelyHungary 7,6744,769
MiskolcHungary 7,7224,799
PecsHungary 7,7884,839
SzegedHungary 7,8554,881
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,6014,723
AkureyriIceland 4,7472,950
DalatangiIceland 4,9583,081
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 4,9273,061
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,8152,992
RaufarhöfnIceland 4,8122,990
ReykhólarIceland 4,5722,841
ReykjavíkIceland 4,6252,874
StykkisholmurIceland 4,5592,833
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,7252,936
AgraIndia 11,5377,169
AhmedabadIndia 11,9487,425
AkolaIndia 12,2497,612
AllahabadIndia 11,7377,293
AmritsarIndia 11,0216,849
BangaloreIndia 13,1118,147
Belgaum (Sambre)India 12,7677,934
BhubaneshwarIndia 12,3067,647
BikanerIndia 11,4107,090
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,1198,152
CherrapunjiIndia 11,7027,272
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 11,7027,272
DaltonganjIndia 11,8907,388
DarbhangaIndia 11,6487,238
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 11,4167,094
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 11,4137,092
DumkaIndia 11,8527,365
DwarkaIndia 11,9777,442
GoaIndia 12,8007,954
GuwahatiIndia 11,6107,215
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 12,6187,841
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,0177,467
JagdalpurIndia 12,4457,733
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 12,0367,479
KotaIndia 11,7477,300
KozhikodeIndia 13,2888,257
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,7596,686
LudhianaIndia 11,1146,906
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,1008,140
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 11,2877,014
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,4107,712
MusulipatnamIndia 12,7657,932
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,2157,590
New DelhiIndia 11,3757,069
PambanIndia 13,5298,407
PuneIndia 12,4637,744
SagarIndia 11,9087,400
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,7496,680
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 13,6048,454
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 13,6048,454
VeravalIndia 12,1577,555
VisakhapatnamIndia 12,5957,827
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 13,3598,301
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 13,7538,546
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 14,7139,143
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 14,2398,848
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 13,0618,117
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 12,7347,913
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 13,9528,670
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 12,9918,073
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 14,3908,942
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 13,9738,683
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 12,4667,747
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 14,3838,938
AbadanIran 10,5766,572
ArakIran 10,2446,366
BabolsarIran 10,0536,247
Bandar AbbasIran 11,1666,939
Bandar AnzaliIran 9,8796,139
Bandar LengehIran 11,1956,957
BirjandIran 10,6366,609
BushehrIran 10,8106,717
ChahbaharIran 11,4867,138
DezfulIran 10,3866,454
EsfahanIran 10,4666,504
IranshahrIran 11,2827,011
KermanIran 10,8596,748
KermanshahIran 10,1266,293
Khoram AbadIran 10,2606,376
MashhadIran 10,2806,388
OroomiehIran 9,7156,037
RamsarIran 9,9766,199
RashtIran 9,9006,152
SemnanIran 10,1956,335
ShahroudIran 10,1496,307
ShirazIran 10,8086,716
TabrizIran 9,7136,036
TeheranIran 10,1236,290
YazdIran 10,6096,593
ZahedanIran 11,0426,861
ZanjanIran 9,9306,170
BaghdadIraq 10,1366,299
BasraIraq 10,5396,549
BelmulletIreland 5,7003,542
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,8883,659
ClaremorrisIreland 5,7873,596
ClonesIreland 5,8543,638
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,7873,596
CorkIreland 5,9293,684
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,9323,686
DublinIreland 5,9543,700
KilkennyIreland 5,9503,697
Malin HeadIreland 5,7743,588
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,0253,744
ShannonIreland 5,8543,638
ValentiaIreland 5,8273,621
EilatIsrael 10,1146,285
HaifaIsrael 9,7976,088
JerusalemIsrael 9,9006,152
Tel AvivIsrael 9,8736,135
AlbengaItaly 7,4294,617
AlgheroItaly 7,7174,796
AmendolaItaly 8,0475,000
AnconaItaly 7,7544,818
ArezzoItaly 7,6794,772
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,1365,056
BergamoItaly 7,3834,588
BolognaItaly 7,5614,698
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,4034,600
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,2255,111
BrindisiItaly 8,2405,120
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,8764,894
CameriItaly 7,3394,560
CampobassoItaly 7,9894,964
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,8564,882
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,9134,918
Cape FrascaItaly 7,8004,847
Cape MeleItaly 7,4394,623
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,1545,067
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,3645,198
CerviaItaly 7,6384,746
CiampinoItaly 7,8574,882
Cimone MountainItaly 7,5574,696
Cisa PassItaly 7,4924,656
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,7974,845
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,4374,622
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,4365,242
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,3405,182
DecimomannuItaly 7,8624,886
DobbiacoItaly 7,4274,615
FalconaraItaly 7,7464,813
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,6154,732
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,0444,999
FonniItaly 7,8154,856
FrontoneItaly 7,7214,798
FrosinoneItaly 7,9094,915
GelaItaly 8,3525,190
GenoaItaly 7,4384,622
GhediItaly 7,4344,619
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,1775,082
GrazzaniseItaly 8,0014,972
GrossetoItaly 7,6964,782
GrottaglieItaly 8,2235,110
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,7324,805
GuidoniaItaly 7,8494,878
IstranaItaly 7,5074,665
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,3975,218
LatinaItaly 7,8974,907
LatronicoItaly 8,1885,088
LecceItaly 8,2865,149
M. CalamitaItaly 7,6614,761
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,2055,099
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,3275,175
MilanItaly 7,3784,585
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,3344,557
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,7324,805
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,0274,988
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,7644,825
PadovaItaly 7,5184,672
Paganella MountainItaly 7,4134,606
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,2115,103
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,1945,092
PantelleriaItaly 8,2475,125
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,4864,652
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,8624,885
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,7444,813
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,8894,902
PiacenzaItaly 7,4464,627
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,5824,712
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,6214,736
Ponza IslandItaly 7,9534,942
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,1295,051
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,8624,886
PrizziItaly 8,2515,128
RadicofaniItaly 7,7224,798
Resia PassItaly 7,3374,560
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,6724,768
RivoltoItaly 7,5324,680
Rolle PassItaly 7,4404,623
RomeItaly 7,8404,872
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,8394,871
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,5664,701
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,4304,617
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,0444,999
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,3355,179
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,5274,677
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,7264,801
Scuro MountainItaly 8,2745,142
SigonellaItaly 8,3625,196
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,2205,108
TarvisioItaly 7,5154,670
TermoliItaly 7,9694,952
TorinoItaly 7,3284,554
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,3104,543
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,1835,085
TrevicoItaly 8,0645,011
TrevisoItaly 7,5144,669
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,5934,718
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,3224,550
UdineItaly 7,5344,681
Ustica IslandItaly 8,1535,066
VeniceItaly 7,5354,682
VeronaItaly 7,4674,640
VicenzaItaly 7,4894,653
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,8144,856
ViterboItaly 7,7754,832